|
|
|
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
Bracket - Saturday, September 11, 2010Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 4106 | Westminster Christian | 12:00 PM | 1 | E4 vs E8 | Oconee FC - GU15 - ATH E | 0 | vs. | Griffin Excel 96 White - ATH E | 3 | 4108 | SOUTHEAST ATHLETIC COMPLEX | 03:30 PM | 1 | E10 vs E12 | Attack Youth Soccer Club - ATH E | 1 | vs. | WGFC United 96 White - ATH E | 0 | 4104 | Peachtree Ridge Park | 04:45 PM | 8 | E2 vs E6 | Peachtree Ridge - ATH E | 2 | vs. | RHSC Comets - ATH E | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, September 12, 2010Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 4109 | Shakerag Elementary | 09:00 AM | 1 | E1 vs E6 | AFCD-Atlanta - ATH E | 0 | vs. | RHSC Comets - ATH E | 2 | 4110 | Peachtree Ridge Park | 01:30 PM | 8 | E2 vs E5 | Peachtree Ridge - ATH E | 4F | vs. | Coastal GA Shockers South - ATH E Forfeited Game
| 0 | 4111 | Barrow County Leisure Services | 03:00 PM | 6 | E3 vs E8 | Barrow Lady Galaxy 96 - ATH E | 1 | vs. | Griffin Excel 96 White - ATH E | 2 | 4107 | Arizona Avenue | 03:00 PM | 1 | E9 vs E11 | Inter Atlanta FC 96 White - ATH E | 2 | vs. | Villa Rica SA Gold - ATH E | 3 | Bracket - Saturday, September 18, 2010Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 4166 | Tyus Park | 12:00 PM | 2 | E8 vs E7 | Griffin Excel 96 White - ATH E | 2 | vs. | CGSA Strikers Navy - ATH E | 1 | 4155 | Fullerville Park | 01:00 PM | FV7 | E11 vs E1 | Villa Rica SA Gold - ATH E | 4 | vs. | AFCD-Atlanta - ATH E | 1 | 4156 | Boundary Waters | 04:30 PM | 1 | E12 vs E2 | WGFC United 96 White - ATH E | 0 | vs. | Peachtree Ridge - ATH E | 2 | Bracket - Sunday, September 19, 2010Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 4105 | Barrow County Leisure Services | 11:00 AM | 6 | E3 vs E7 | Barrow Lady Galaxy 96 - ATH E | 0 | vs. | CGSA Strikers Navy - ATH E | 4 | 4144 | Peachtree Ridge Park | 03:00 PM | 8 | E2 vs E10 | Peachtree Ridge - ATH E | 4 | vs. | Attack Youth Soccer Club - ATH E | 0 | 4162 | Boundary Waters | 04:30 PM | 2 | E12 vs E1 | WGFC United 96 White - ATH E | 2 | vs. | AFCD-Atlanta - ATH E | 2 | Bracket - Saturday, September 25, 2010Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 4154 | SOUTHEAST ATHLETIC COMPLEX | 10:00 AM | 1 | E10 vs E4 | Attack Youth Soccer Club - ATH E | 2 | vs. | Oconee FC - GU15 - ATH E | 1 | 4158 | Devaul Henderson Park - RH | 01:00 PM | 1 | E6 vs E8 | RHSC Comets - ATH E | 1 | vs. | Griffin Excel 96 White - ATH E | 1 | 4157 | CGSA - Warner Robins | 01:00 PM | 10 | E7 vs E5 | CGSA Strikers Navy - ATH E | 4F | vs. | Coastal GA Shockers South - ATH E Forfeited Game
| 0 | 4145 | Barrow County Leisure Services | 05:00 PM | 6 | E3 vs E11 | Barrow Lady Galaxy 96 - ATH E | 1 | vs. | Villa Rica SA Gold - ATH E | 4 | Bracket - Sunday, September 26, 2010Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 4148 | CGSA - Warner Robins | 01:00 PM | 10 | E7 vs E6 | CGSA Strikers Navy - ATH E | 1 | vs. | RHSC Comets - ATH E | 0 | 4147 | Kingsland Recreation Center | 01:30 PM | 1 | E5 vs E8 | Coastal GA Shockers South - ATH E Forfeited Game
| 0 | vs. | Griffin Excel 96 White - ATH E | 4F | Bracket - Saturday, October 02, 2010Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 4112 | Westminster Christian | 11:50 AM | 1 | E4 vs E7 | Oconee FC - GU15 - ATH E | 0 | vs. | CGSA Strikers Navy - ATH E | 6 | 4167 | Arizona Avenue | 03:30 PM | 1 | E9 vs E10 | Inter Atlanta FC 96 White - ATH E | 7 | vs. | Attack Youth Soccer Club - ATH E | 2 | 4116 | Tyus Park | 04:00 PM | 2 | E8 vs E2 | Griffin Excel 96 White - ATH E | 4 | vs. | Peachtree Ridge - ATH E | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, October 03, 2010Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 4146 | Westminster Christian | 01:00 PM | 1 | E4 vs E12 | Oconee FC - GU15 - ATH E | 0 | vs. | WGFC United 96 White - ATH E | 1 | 4150 | Peachtree Ridge Park | 04:00 PM | 8 | E2 vs E9 | Peachtree Ridge - ATH E | 0 | vs. | Inter Atlanta FC 96 White - ATH E | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, October 09, 2010Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 4165 | Kingsland Recreation Center | 03:00 PM | 1 | E5 vs E6 | Coastal GA Shockers South - ATH E Forfeited Game
| 0 | vs. | RHSC Comets - ATH E | 4F | 4122 | Tyus Park | 04:00 PM | 2 | E8 vs E1 | Griffin Excel 96 White - ATH E | 2 | vs. | AFCD-Atlanta - ATH E | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, October 10, 2010Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 4152 | Westminster Christian | 02:30 PM | 1 | E4 vs E11 | Oconee FC - GU15 - ATH E | 0 | vs. | Villa Rica SA Gold - ATH E | 9 | 4151 | Barrow County Leisure Services | 03:00 PM | 6 | E3 vs E12 | Barrow Lady Galaxy 96 - ATH E | 2 | vs. | WGFC United 96 White - ATH E | 2 | Bracket - Saturday, October 16, 2010Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 4117 | Boundary Waters | 12:00 PM | 2 | E12 vs E9 | WGFC United 96 White - ATH E | 2 | vs. | Inter Atlanta FC 96 White - ATH E | 3 | 4118 | Fullerville Park | 03:00 PM | FV7 | E11 vs E10 | Villa Rica SA Gold - ATH E | 6 | vs. | Attack Youth Soccer Club - ATH E | 0 | 4113 | Kingsland Recreation Center | 03:00 PM | 1 | E5 vs E3 | Coastal GA Shockers South - ATH E Forfeited Game
| 0 | vs. | Barrow Lady Galaxy 96 - ATH E | 4F | 4114 | Devaul Henderson Park - RH | 03:00 PM | 2 | E6 vs E4 | RHSC Comets - ATH E | 10 | vs. | Oconee FC - GU15 - ATH E | 0 | 4115 | CGSA - Warner Robins | 03:00 PM | 10 | E7 vs E1 | CGSA Strikers Navy - ATH E | 3 | vs. | AFCD-Atlanta - ATH E | 2 | Bracket - Sunday, October 17, 2010Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 4120 | Devaul Henderson Park - RH | 01:00 PM | 2 | E6 vs E3 | RHSC Comets - ATH E | 1 | vs. | Barrow Lady Galaxy 96 - ATH E | 0 | 4119 | Kingsland Recreation Center | 01:30 PM | 1 | E5 vs E4 | Coastal GA Shockers South - ATH E Forfeited Game
| 0 | vs. | Oconee FC - GU15 - ATH E | 4F | 4121 | CGSA - Warner Robins | 03:00 PM | 10 | E7 vs E2 | CGSA Strikers Navy - ATH E | 1 | vs. | Peachtree Ridge - ATH E | 2 | Bracket - Saturday, October 23, 2010Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 4126 | Tyus Park | 12:00 PM | 2 | E8 vs E12 | Griffin Excel 96 White - ATH E | 2 | vs. | WGFC United 96 White - ATH E | 2 | 4124 | Devaul Henderson Park - RH | 01:00 PM | 2 | E6 vs E10 | RHSC Comets - ATH E | 3 | vs. | Attack Youth Soccer Club - ATH E | 1 | 4128 | Peachtree Ridge Park | 03:00 PM | 8 | E2 vs E4 | Peachtree Ridge - ATH E | 7 | vs. | Oconee FC - GU15 - ATH E | 0 | 4123 | Kingsland Recreation Center | 03:00 PM | 1 | E5 vs E9 | Coastal GA Shockers South - ATH E Forfeited Game
| 0 | vs. | Inter Atlanta FC 96 White - ATH E | 4F | 4125 | CGSA - Warner Robins | 03:00 PM | 10 | E7 vs E11 | CGSA Strikers Navy - ATH E | 0 | vs. | Villa Rica SA Gold - ATH E | 3 | Bracket - Sunday, October 24, 2010Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 4130 | Devaul Henderson Park - RH | 11:00 AM | 2 | E6 vs E9 | RHSC Comets - ATH E | 3 | vs. | Inter Atlanta FC 96 White - ATH E | 1 | 4163 | Shakerag Elementary | 11:30 AM | 1 | E1 vs E2 | AFCD-Atlanta - ATH E | 0 | vs. | Peachtree Ridge - ATH E | 1 | 4129 | Kingsland Recreation Center | 01:30 PM | 1 | E5 vs E10 | Coastal GA Shockers South - ATH E Forfeited Game
| 0 | vs. | Attack Youth Soccer Club - ATH E | 4F | 4132 | Tyus Park | 02:00 PM | 2 | E8 vs E11 | Griffin Excel 96 White - ATH E | 3 | vs. | Villa Rica SA Gold - ATH E | 2 | 4164 | Barrow County Leisure Services | 05:00 PM | 6 | E3 vs E4 | Barrow Lady Galaxy 96 - ATH E | 0 | vs. | Oconee FC - GU15 - ATH E | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, October 30, 2010Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 4143 | Silverbacks Park | 05:00 PM | Stad | E1 vs E9 | AFCD-Atlanta - ATH E | 0 | vs. | Inter Atlanta FC 96 White - ATH E | 3 | Bracket - Sunday, October 31, 2010Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 4159 | Arizona Avenue | 09:30 AM | 1 | E9 vs E4 | Inter Atlanta FC 96 White - ATH E | 15 | vs. | Oconee FC - GU15 - ATH E | 0 | 4149 | Decatur High School | 12:30 PM | 1 | E1 vs E10 | AFCD-Atlanta - ATH E | 1 | vs. | Attack Youth Soccer Club - ATH E | 2 | 4168 | Fullerville Park | 02:00 PM | FV7 | E11 vs E12 | Villa Rica SA Gold - ATH E | 1 | vs. | WGFC United 96 White - ATH E | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, November 06, 2010Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 4133 | Arizona Avenue | 01:30 PM | 1 | E9 vs E7 | Inter Atlanta FC 96 White - ATH E | 0 | vs. | CGSA Strikers Navy - ATH E | 3 | 4135 | Fullerville Park | 02:30 PM | FV7 | E11 vs E5 | Villa Rica SA Gold - ATH E | 4F | vs. | Coastal GA Shockers South - ATH E Forfeited Game
| 0 | 4141 | Fullerville Park | 02:30 PM | FV8 | E11 vs E6 | Villa Rica SA Gold - ATH E | 3 | vs. | RHSC Comets - ATH E | 2 | 4138 | Barrow County Leisure Services | 03:00 PM | 6 | E3 vs E2 | Barrow Lady Galaxy 96 - ATH E | 2 | vs. | Peachtree Ridge - ATH E | 0 | 4134 | SOUTHEAST ATHLETIC COMPLEX | 03:30 PM | 1 | E10 vs E8 | Attack Youth Soccer Club - ATH E | 0 | vs. | Griffin Excel 96 White - ATH E | 2 | Bracket - Sunday, November 07, 2010Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 4137 | Oconee Veterans Park | 01:00 PM | A | E4 vs E1 | Oconee FC - GU15 - ATH E | 0 | vs. | AFCD-Atlanta - ATH E | 6 | 4142 | Boundary Waters | 03:00 PM | 2 | E12 vs E5 | WGFC United 96 White - ATH E | 4F | vs. | Coastal GA Shockers South - ATH E Forfeited Game
| 0 | 4136 | TBD Athena |
--
|
--
| E12 vs E6 | WGFC United 96 White - ATH E | 2 | vs. | RHSC Comets - ATH E | 1 | 4160 | Southeast Athletic Complex | 03:30 PM | 4 | E10 vs E3 | Attack Youth Soccer Club - ATH E | 2 | vs. | Barrow Lady Galaxy 96 - ATH E | 3 | Bracket - Friday, November 12, 2010Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 4153 | Arizona Avenue | 07:00 PM | 2 | E9 vs E3 | Inter Atlanta FC 96 White - ATH E | 4 | vs. | Barrow Lady Galaxy 96 - ATH E | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, November 13, 2010Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 4103 | TBD Athena |
--
|
--
| E1 vs E5 | AFCD-Atlanta - ATH E | 4F | vs. | Coastal GA Shockers South - ATH E Forfeited Game
| 0 | 4140 | SOUTHEAST ATHLETIC COMPLEX | 01:00 PM | 1 | E10 vs E7 | Attack Youth Soccer Club - ATH E | 0 | vs. | CGSA Strikers Navy - ATH E | 1 | 4161 | Fullerville Park | 01:00 PM | FV7 | E11 vs E2 | Villa Rica SA Gold - ATH E | 1 | vs. | Peachtree Ridge - ATH E | 2 | 4139 | Arizona Avenue | 03:15 PM | 1 | E9 vs E8 | Inter Atlanta FC 96 White - ATH E | 3 | vs. | Griffin Excel 96 White - ATH E | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, November 14, 2010Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 4127 | Shakerag Elementary | 01:00 PM | 1 | E1 vs E3 | AFCD-Atlanta - ATH E | 2 | vs. | Barrow Lady Galaxy 96 - ATH E | 0 | 4131 | CGSA - Warner Robins | 01:00 PM | 10 | E7 vs E12 | CGSA Strikers Navy - ATH E | 0 | vs. | WGFC United 96 White - ATH E | 1 |
|
|
| |
| |
| | |
|