Username: 
  Password: 
       

Fall 10 Youth Athena

Published Results Girls      
Tournament Notice:
Per rule 440.2 Each team is required to electronically submit their game score into the ADG Scheduling / Gaming system within 72 hours of the match. Electronic game scoring consists of the following information: score by team, yellow / red cards for all players, and coach ejections for both teams. Additional information can be supplied in the comments section and with the required Coach Incident Report outlined in Rule 730.1a.

Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD from iPhone App Store. Schedule Mobile Web App for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.

Follow the link below for the appropriate age group to find your brackets by age group, and schedule and results.
Please note all schedules are subject to change. If grayed out, the option is not available at this time.
To find out the venues, please click on the "Venue Info" below.

     


  Champion Finalist       Published
U13 Athena A   Brackets   Schedule & Results Atlanta Fire United Elite - Ath A Concorde Fire South Elite-Ath A Standings Statistics Cards    1/22/2013 9:22:00 AM
U13 Athena B/C East   Brackets   Schedule & Results 98 Tornados Elite - Ath B/C TSC 98 Elite - Ath B/C Standings Statistics Cards    1/22/2013 9:22:00 AM
U13 Athena B/C West   Brackets   Schedule & Results TopHat-17 Gold- Ath B/C DSC Revolution - ATH B/C Standings Statistics Cards    1/22/2013 9:22:00 AM
U13 Athena D/E East   Brackets   Schedule & Results Lanier Sharks 98 Gold - Ath D/E Georgia FC Elite - Ath D/E Standings Statistics Cards    1/22/2013 9:22:00 AM
U13 Athena D/E West   Brackets   Schedule & Results Roswell Santos Elite - Ath D/E CFC Red Star -Ath D/E Standings Statistics Cards    1/22/2013 9:12:00 AM
U13 Athena F   Brackets   Schedule & Results Augusta Arsenal 98 Blue- Ath F United FA 98 White- Ath F Standings Statistics Cards    1/22/2013 9:22:00 AM
U14 Athena A   Brackets   Schedule & Results GSA 97 Phoenix Red - ATH A Concorde Fire North Elite - ATH A Standings Statistics Cards    1/22/2013 9:22:00 AM
U14 Athena B   Brackets   Schedule & Results GA Rush Nike 96/97 - ATH B Lady Cannons 97 Elite - ATH B Standings Statistics Cards    1/22/2013 9:22:00 AM
U14 Athena C   Brackets   Schedule & Results NASA G'15 Premier - ATH C Atlanta Fire United Silver - ATH C Standings Statistics Cards    1/22/2013 9:22:00 AM
U14 Athena D   Brackets   Schedule & Results Lady Cannons 97 Gold - ATH D FFC Angels - ATH D Standings Statistics Cards    1/22/2013 9:22:00 AM
U14 Athena E   Brackets   Schedule & Results Griffin Excel - 97 White - ATH E FC Flint River Fusion - ATH E Standings Statistics Cards    1/22/2013 9:22:00 AM
U15 Athena A   Brackets   Schedule & Results TopHat-14 Gold - ATH A United FA 96 Elite - ATH A Standings Statistics Cards    1/22/2013 9:22:00 AM
U15 Athena B   Brackets   Schedule & Results United FA 96 Black- ATH B NASA G'14 Premier- ATH B Standings Statistics Cards    1/22/2013 9:22:00 AM
U15 Athena C   Brackets   Schedule & Results Alpharetta Ambush White - ATH C Coastal GA Shockers - ATH C Standings Statistics Cards    1/22/2013 9:22:00 AM
U15 Athena D   Brackets   Schedule & Results CFC 96 Lady Chiefs Gold - ATH D NASA G'14 Select Black - ATH D Standings Statistics Cards    1/22/2013 9:22:00 AM
U15 Athena E   Brackets   Schedule & Results Griffin Excel 96 White - ATH E Peachtree Ridge - ATH E Standings Statistics Cards    1/22/2013 9:22:00 AM
U16 Athena A   Brackets   Schedule & Results AFC Lightning '95 Elite - ATH A CFC 95 Lady Chiefs Premier - ATH A Standings Statistics Cards    1/22/2013 9:22:00 AM
U16 Athena B   Brackets   Schedule & Results West Metro So- ATH B WGFC United '95 Premier - ATH B Standings Statistics Cards    1/22/2013 9:22:00 AM
U16 Athena C East   Brackets   Schedule & Results Georgia Mountains YMCA - ATH C RYSA Sporting FC Blue - ATH C Standings Statistics Cards    1/22/2013 9:22:00 AM
U16 Athena C West   Brackets   Schedule & Results YMCA Arsenal - ATH C South Georgia- ATH C Standings Statistics Cards    1/22/2013 9:22:00 AM
U17 Athena A   Brackets   Schedule & Results CFC 94 Lady Chiefs Premier - ATH A Concorde Fire Elite - ATH A Standings Statistics Cards    1/22/2013 9:22:00 AM
U17 Athena B   Brackets   Schedule & Results Coastal GA Shockers - ATH B Macon United Red - ATH B Standings Statistics Cards    1/22/2013 9:22:00 AM
U17 Athena C   Brackets   Schedule & Results Barrow Lady Galaxy 94 Silver - ATH C NASA G'12 Select - ATH C Standings Statistics Cards    1/22/2013 9:22:00 AM
U19 Athena A   Brackets   Schedule & Results Concorde Fire South Black - ATH A AFC Lightning '93 Elite - ATH A Standings Statistics Cards    1/22/2013 9:22:00 AM
U19 Athena B Northwest   Brackets   Schedule & Results 92 Norcross Fury Premier - ATH B NW West Metro SC- ATH B NW Standings Statistics Cards    1/22/2013 9:22:00 AM
U19 Athena B Northeast   Brackets   Schedule & Results Lady Rapids 93 - ATH B NE Inter Atlanta FC 92 Blue - ATH B NE Standings Statistics Cards    1/22/2013 9:22:00 AM
U19 Athena B South   Brackets   Schedule & Results CFC Red Star Black - ATH B South Coastal GA Shockers Gold - ATH B South Standings Statistics Cards    1/22/2013 9:22:00 AM








Affinity Sports Copyright 2013, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.